Time
Event Name Locations Participants
All Day  
12:00 am
to
4:30 am
 
5:00 am  
5:15 am
ATH: SWIM Practice Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Pool Swimming
5:30 am  
6:00 am
ATH: BKB - Orlando Basketball Academy Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Gym Basketball - Orlando Basketball Academy
Basketball - Boys Varsity
 
ATH: XC Practice Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Track Cross Country
Cross Country - MS
Athletics
6:30 am
7:00 am
 
7:30 am  
7:45 am
HS: HS Study Hall Windermere Preparatory School › Learning Commons High School
8:00 am  
8:30 am  
8:45 am
FA: 5th Grade Dance Class Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Dr. Thomas L. Marcy Theatre › Stage / Front of House (Theatre Seating) (CC140A) Fine Arts
9:00 am  
9:30 am
FA: Theatre Arts Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Dr. Thomas L. Marcy Theatre Fine Arts
10:00 am
10:30 am
 
11:00 am
FA: Musical Theatre Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Dr. Thomas L. Marcy Theatre Fine Arts
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
 
1:00 pm  
1:20 pm
FA: Technical Theatre Class Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Dr. Thomas L. Marcy Theatre Fine Arts
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
 
3:00 pm
FA: Pride and Prejudice Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Dr. Thomas L. Marcy Theatre Fine Arts
 
ATH: SWIM Practice Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Pool Swimming
Athletics
3:15 pm
ATH: IVB - MS Practice / JV and Varsity Practice Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Gym Athletics
Volleyball - Varsity
Volleyball - MS Red
Volleyball - MS Blue
Volleyball - MS
Volleyball - JV
3:30 pm
FA: FROZEN KIDS! Rehearsal Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Black Box Fine Arts
 
FA: Lakerettes Gala Rehearsal Windermere Preparatory School › Cypress Center for the Arts › Dance Studios › Dance Studio B (CC207) Fine Arts
 
ATH: MS XC Practice Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Track Athletics
Cross Country - MS
3:45 pm
ATH: VFB Practice Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Laker Stadium Football - Varsity
Football - Junior High
Athletics
4:00 pm
to
6:30 pm
 
7:00 pm
ATH: BKB / GBB - OBA and BBA Skills Training Windermere Preparatory School › Athletics › Gym Basketball - Believe Basketball Academy
Basketball - Orlando Basketball Academy
Basketball - Girls Varsity
Basketball - Boys Varsity
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm